RedDoorz @ Benelio Suites Pavia Iloilo
2.0 star property
Hotel in Pavia
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for RedDoorz @ Benelio Suites Pavia Iloilo





When you stay at RedDoorz @ Benelio Suites Pavia Iloilo, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of SM City Iloilo.
Reviews
7.87.8 out of 10
Good
Popular amenities
- Parking available
- Air conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
- Electric vehicle charging point
Main amenities (4)
Main amenities (4)
- Daily housekeeping
- Self parking
- 24-hour front desk
- Air conditioning
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 2 of 2 rooms
View all photos for RedDoorz Deluxe Room

RedDoorz Deluxe Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for RedDoorz Suite

RedDoorz Suite
- Sleeps 4
- Free WiFi
Similar properties

Zuri Hotel
Iloilo
Zuri Hotel
Iloilo
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 405 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
405 reviews
$62 nightly
The price is $69
$69 total
Jul 17 - Jul 18
Total with taxes and fees

Courtyard by Marriott Iloilo
Iloilo
Courtyard by Marriott Iloilo
Iloilo
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, 500 reviews
9.4
Exceptional
500 reviews
$80 nightly
The price is $90
$90 total
Jul 13 - Jul 14
Total with taxes and fees

MO2 Westown Hotel Iloilo
Iloilo
MO2 Westown Hotel Iloilo
Iloilo
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
7.6 out of 10, Good, 148 reviews
7.6
Good
148 reviews
$30 nightly
The price is $34
$34 total
Jul 12 - Jul 13
Total with taxes and fees

717 Residences Iloilo
Jaro
717 Residences Iloilo
Jaro
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 10 reviews
8.8
Excellent
10 reviews
$21 nightly
The price is $23
$23 total
Jul 6 - Jul 7
Total with taxes and fees

Park Inn by Radisson Iloilo
Iloilo
Park Inn by Radisson Iloilo
Iloilo
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 533 reviews
9.0
Wonderful
533 reviews
$65 nightly
The price is $73
$73 total
Jul 11 - Jul 12
Total with taxes and fees

Iloilo Gateway Hotel
Pavia
Iloilo Gateway Hotel
Pavia
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Connecting rooms available
8.0 out of 10, Very Good, 13 reviews
8.0
Very Good
13 reviews
$33 nightly
The price is $37
$37 total
Aug 3 - Aug 4
Total with taxes and fees

Injap Tower Hotel
Iloilo
Injap Tower Hotel
Iloilo
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, 724 reviews
8.2
Very Good
724 reviews
$29 nightly
The price is $33
$33 total
Jul 14 - Jul 15
Total with taxes and fees

Avida Towers Atria
Iloilo
Avida Towers Atria
Iloilo
- Pool
- Kitchenette
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
7.4 out of 10, Good, 33 reviews
7.4
Good
33 reviews
$47 nightly
The price is $52
$52 total
Jul 5 - Jul 6
Total with taxes and fees

Circle Inn - Iloilo City Center
Iloilo City Proper
Circle Inn - Iloilo City Center
Iloilo City Proper
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, 220 reviews
8.2
Very Good
220 reviews
$13 nightly
The price is $15
$15 total
Aug 3 - Aug 4
Total with taxes and fees

OYO 236 Hotel Edmundo
Pototan
OYO 236 Hotel Edmundo
Pototan
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 21 reviews
8.8
Excellent
21 reviews
$26 nightly
The price is $29
$29 total
Jul 5 - Jul 6
Total with taxes and fees
Earn OneKeyCash on thousands of hotels when you sign in and book. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

QG5G+CJ, Felix Gorriceta Jr. Avenue, Pavia, Western Visayas, 5001
What's nearby
- Central Philippine University - 10 min drive - 4.7 km
- Jaro Cathedral - 13 min drive - 6.1 km
- SM City Iloilo - 15 min drive - 7.6 km
- Plazuela de Iloilo - 15 min drive - 7.6 km
- Iloilo Convention Center - 16 min drive - 7.9 km
Getting around
- Iloilo (ILO-Iloilo Intl.) - 20 min drive
Restaurants
- GT Republique - 4 min drive
- Marlu’s Restaurant - 4 min drive
- Old Hat - 5 min drive
- Greenwich - 5 min drive
- Local Coffee | Loco - 4 min drive
About this property
RedDoorz @ Benelio Suites Pavia Iloilo
- When you stay at RedDoorz @ Benelio Suites Pavia Iloilo, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of SM City Iloilo.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 16 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Onsite self parking (fees apply)
- Electric vehicle charging point on site
Property amenities
Services
- 24-hour front desk
Facilities
- Built in 2023
Room amenities
Home comfort
- Air conditioning
Freshen up
- Free toiletries
More
- Daily housekeeping
Fees & policies
Parking
- Self parking is available for an extra charge
Policies
Guests can rest easy knowing there's a fire extinguisher on site.
This property accepts credit cards and cash.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard, American Express
Also known as
RedDoorz @ Benelio Suites Pavia Iloilo Hotel
RedDoorz @ Benelio Suites Pavia Iloilo Pavia
RedDoorz @ Benelio Suites Pavia Iloilo Hotel Pavia
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at RedDoorz @ Benelio Suites Pavia Iloilo?
Yes, there's self parking on site (charges apply). Electric vehicle charging is available.
What are the check-in and check-out times at RedDoorz @ Benelio Suites Pavia Iloilo?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
Reviews
7.8